Learn English vocabulary
Variety of beautiful images certainly attract you to join.* English Alphabet: is designed for you learn 26 English letters of alphabet.* Numbers: Provide about number of section that helps you learn number conveniently * Animals: lots of cute animals.
you discover animals world* Careers: with this section, you can know more about careers.* Transports: have lots of vehicle, which all of you are interested!- Feature:+ Lots of English topics+ HD image+ Standard pronunciation
About Learn English vocabulary
- Package name (App ID)
- com.ursa_games.englishforkid
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v2.2.8
- Updated
- July 31, 2020
- Developer
- Ursa Games
Looking for the Learn English vocabulary APK?
The safest way to get Learn English vocabulary (com.ursa_games.englishforkid) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Learning Tools
Enhance your learning experience with interactive features.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Pet Care
Manage your pet's health, activities, and care schedule.
See Learn English vocabulary in Action
What Our Users Say
Don't just take our word for it. Here's what our users have to say about this Android app.
"Ok"
"به امید پیشرفت و ارتقا"
"very good recpect"
"عالی بود. حرف نداره"
"ممتاز جدا جدا"
"Cool"
"Is easier for kids to learn"
"My kid lern a lot I love it"
"Yes nise"
"English for kids kids game"
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Learn English vocabulary free?
Yes, Learn English vocabulary is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Learn English vocabulary on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Learn English vocabulary by Ursa Games or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.ursa_games.englishforkid?
com.ursa_games.englishforkid is the App ID (package name) of Learn English vocabulary on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Learn English vocabulary safe to download?
Installing Learn English vocabulary from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Ursa Games, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.